PGNiG Superliga Kobiet: 28. kolejka
28 kwi 2019 17:00
brak danych
Brak statystyk z tego meczu
Orlen Superliga Kobiet 2023/2024
# Drużyna MR Z WP P LP BZ BS RB Pkt
1 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin181700158140118052
2 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18141305244745044
3 MKS FunFloor Lublin 181323055341913443
4 MKS URBIS Gniezno 1810152483480334
5 Młyny Stoisław Koszalin 1871100464465-123
6 MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 1870110499510-1121
7 EKS Start Elbląg 1861110477544-6720
8 Handball JKS Jarosław 1821114396453-5712
9 Galiczanka Lwów 1840140455561-10612
10 AWS Energa Szczypiorno Kalisz 1821141439564-1259
Wszystkie tabele