WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Magnus Zetterstroem Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 62 35 17 4 1 5 0 0 0 143 6 149 2,403 11,92 2,483 2,333
2. Renat Gafurow Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 58 28 16 5 5 1 0 2 1 121 8 129 2,224 10,08 2,429 2,033
3. Ales Dryml KMŻ Motor Lublin 9 42 20 9 8 3 1 0 0 1 86 7 93 2,214 10,75 2,200 2,227
4. Patryk Dolny Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 12 53 17 17 14 4 0 0 1 0 99 16 115 2,170 9,00 2,414 1,875
5. Kamil Brzozowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 11 49 15 17 12 1 3 0 1 0 91 15 106 2,163 8,27 2,500 1,714
6. Anders Thomsen Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 7 36 17 9 6 2 0 0 1 1 75 2 77 2,139 10,71 1,950 2,375
7. Jesper Monberg Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 11 49 17 17 9 5 0 0 0 1 94 9 103 2,102 9,40 2,367 1,684
8. Piotr Świst Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 12 51 17 16 10 8 0 0 0 0 93 10 103 2,020 8,45 2,433 1,429
9. Rasmus Jensen Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 10 42 12 14 9 4 2 0 0 1 73 11 84 2,000 8,11 2,208 1,722
10. Daniel King Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 7 29 12 7 4 3 1 0 0 2 54 3 57 1,966 9,00 1,833 2,182
11. Tomasz Chrzanowski KSM Krosno 9 45 16 12 9 8 0 0 0 0 81 7 88 1,956 9,00 2,381 1,583
12. Timo Lahti KMŻ Motor Lublin 6 26 11 4 6 4 0 0 0 1 47 2 49 1,885 9,40 2,000 1,813
13. Mariusz Fierlej KSM Krosno 8 38 10 12 10 4 0 1 1 0 64 7 71 1,868 8,00 2,208 1,286
14. Dawid Stachyra KSM Krosno 6 25 3 9 8 1 3 0 1 0 35 9 44 1,760 5,83 1,500 2,091
15. Eduard Krcmar Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 39 9 14 6 7 0 0 2 1 61 7 68 1,744 7,63 2,500 0,947
16. Mathias Thoernblom KMŻ Motor Lublin 7 28 9 7 4 5 1 0 2 0 45 3 48 1,714 7,50 1,600 1,739
17. Tomasz Rempała KSM Krosno 7 33 5 11 10 5 1 0 1 0 47 7 54 1,636 6,71 1,933 1,389
18. Kamil Pulczyński KMŻ Motor Lublin 9 34 7 10 8 3 0 1 5 0 49 5 54 1,588 6,13 1,938 1,278
19. Tobias Busch KSM Krosno 6 29 8 6 7 3 2 1 1 1 43 3 46 1,586 7,17 1,786 1,400
20. Rafał Karczmarz Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 8 26 5 6 7 7 0 0 1 0 34 7 41 1,577 4,25 1,786 1,333
21. Marcin Rempała KSM Krosno 10 49 7 19 11 5 5 0 2 0 70 6 76 1,551 7,00 1,708 1,400
22. Robert Chmiel Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 4 18 4 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 25 2 27 1,500 6,25 1,643 1,000
23. Edward Mazur KMŻ Motor Lublin 7 27 6 6 9 3 2 0 1 0 39 1 40 1,482 6,50 2,111 1,167
24. Ryan Fisher Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 5 25 2 8 9 3 1 1 1 0 31 6 37 1,480 6,20 1,357 1,636
25. Dominik Kossakowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 48 11 7 17 12 0 1 0 0 64 5 69 1,438 5,33 2,000 0,875
26. Mariusz Staszewski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 4 18 2 3 11 1 1 0 0 0 23 2 25 1,389 5,75 1,250 1,429
27. Zdenek Holub Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 4 18 1 8 4 3 0 1 1 0 23 0 23 1,278 5,75 1,400 1,125
28. Michał Łopaczewski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 7 32 1 9 15 5 0 0 2 0 36 4 40 1,250 5,14 1,500 1,000
29. Oskar Bober KMŻ Motor Lublin 8 29 4 8 5 8 0 1 3 0 33 1 34 1,172 4,71 1,077 1,250
30. Patryk Beśko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 9 29 1 7 10 9 2 0 0 0 27 7 34 1,172 3,00 1,714 0,667
31. Wojciech Lisiecki Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 5 21 1 5 6 8 0 0 1 0 19 4 23 1,095 3,80 1,800 0,455
32. Arkadiusz Pawlak Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 11 34 1 6 11 13 0 0 1 2 26 5 31 0,912 2,60 1,150 0,571
33. Mateusz Burzyński Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 7 21 1 3 6 9 0 0 2 0 15 0 15 0,714 2,14 0,500 0,846
34. Przemysław Portas KSM Krosno 9 30 1 2 8 18 0 0 1 0 15 3 18 0,600 1,67 0,539 0,647
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Claus Vissing KSM Krosno 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 2,800 14,00 0,000 2,800
2. Krzysztof Jabłoński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 21 13 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 52 1 53 2,524 13,00 2,800 2,273
3. Daniel Kaczmarek KSM Krosno 2 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 20 2,500 9,50 2,500 0,000
4. Sam Masters KMŻ Motor Lublin 3 15 7 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 28 2 30 2,000 9,33 2,000 2,000
5. Krystian Rempała KMŻ Motor Lublin 1 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 2 10 2,000 8,00 2,000 0,000
6. Mike Trzensiok Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 3 15 5 2 5 1 1 0 1 0 24 4 28 1,867 8,00 2,000 1,667
7. Ronnie Jamroży KMŻ Motor Lublin 1 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,750 6,00 1,750 0,000
8. Rene Bach Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 4 21 7 4 5 4 1 0 0 0 34 1 35 1,667 8,50 1,800 1,625
9. Denis Gizatullin KSM Krosno 2 9 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 11 3 14 1,556 5,50 1,000 2,000
10. Kamil Wieczorek KSM Krosno 3 11 2 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 14 3 17 1,546 4,67 1,857 1,000
11. Emil Pulczyński KMŻ Motor Lublin 2 8 3 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 11 1 12 1,500 5,50 1,500 0,000
12. Marcel Kajzer Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 16 2 2 9 1 2 0 0 0 19 3 22 1,375 6,33 1,667 0,500
13. Mathias Schultz Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 10 1 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 1,300 5,50 0,000 1,300
14. Maciej Fajfer Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 4 12 1 4 2 3 0 0 1 1 13 2 15 1,250 3,25 1,600 1,000
15. Roman Chromik KMŻ Motor Lublin 3 13 2 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 15 1 16 1,231 5,00 2,500 0,667
16. Marcel Szymko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 5 18 1 4 6 7 0 0 0 0 17 3 20 1,111 3,40 1,100 1,125
17. Łukasz Sówka Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 23 3 2 8 9 0 0 1 0 21 4 25 1,087 3,50 1,143 1,063
18. Damian Dąbrowski KMŻ Motor Lublin 1 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 1,000 0,000
19. Tadeusz Kostro Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
20. Damian Sperz Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
21. Patryk Malitowski KMŻ Motor Lublin 2 7 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 5 1 6 0,857 2,50 1,250 0,333
22. Łukasz Kaczmarek Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 13 1 2 2 6 2 0 0 0 9 1 10 0,769 3,00 1,333 0,600
23. Michał Gruchalski KSM Krosno 2 7 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 5 0,714 2,00 1,000 0,333
24. Dawid Matura KSM Krosno 4 8 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,625 1,33 1,000 0,400
25. Mateusz Wieczorek KMŻ Motor Lublin 5 15 0 1 4 7 2 0 0 1 6 1 7 0,467 1,20 0,500 0,444
26. Marcin Wawrzyniak KMŻ Motor Lublin 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
27. Kacper Grzegorczyk Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
28. Michał Nowiński KMŻ Motor Lublin 5 13 0 1 0 9 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 0,231 0,50 0,750 0,000
29. Marcin Riedel Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 6 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,333 0,000
30. Aureliusz Bieliński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 12 0 0 1 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0,083 0,25 0,100 0,000
31. David Bellego Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
32. Patryk Rolnicki KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani