KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
45:39
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
9 Leon Madsen L. Madsen Leon Madsen 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 20
10 Thomas Joergensen T. Joergensen Thomas Joergensen 1 1 - 0 1* 3 6 +1
11 Hubert Łęgowik H. Łęgowik Hubert Łęgowik 0 1* 1 3 1 0 6 +1
12 Sam Jensen S. Jensen Sam Jensen 0 w - 1* 1 2 +1
13 Tobias Thomsen T. Thomsen Tobias Thomsen 2 2* 1 2 3 1 11 +1
Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
1 Timo Lahti T. Lahti Timo Lahti 2 2 0 2 3 1* 10 +1
2 Tim Soerensen T. Soerensen Tim Soerensen 2* w 0 1* 0 2 5 +2
3 Keynan Rew K. Rew Keynan Rew 1* 3 3 2 0 0 9 +1
4 Antonio Lindbaeck A. Lindbaeck Antonio Lindbaeck 3 2* 2 3 2 2 14 +1
5 Nicolai Heiselberg N. Heiselberg Nicolai Heiselberg 0 1 0 0 1
Bieg 14
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 45
4 : 2
39 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 2
  • Leon Madsen 3
  • Keynan Rew 0
  • Tobias Thomsen 1
Bieg 13
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 41
3 : 3
37 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Thomas Joergensen 3
  • Timo Lahti 1
  • Hubert Łęgowik 0
  • Tim Soerensen 2
Bieg 12
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 38
3 : 3
34 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Tim Soerensen 0
  • Leon Madsen 2
  • Timo Lahti 3
  • Thomas Joergensen 1
Bieg 11
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 35
4 : 2
31 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Hubert Łęgowik 1
  • Nicolai Heiselberg 0
  • Leon Madsen 3
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 2
Bieg 10
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 31
4 : 2
29 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Timo Lahti 2
  • Tobias Thomsen 3
  • Keynan Rew 0
  • Sam Jensen 1
Bieg 9
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 27
3 : 3
27 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Tobias Thomsen 2
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 3
  • Sam Jensen 1
  • Nicolai Heiselberg 0
Bieg 8
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 24
3 : 3
24 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Thomas Joergensen 0
  • Tim Soerensen 1
  • Hubert Łęgowik 3
  • Keynan Rew 2
Bieg 7
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 21
4 : 2
21 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Timo Lahti 0
  • Tobias Thomsen Rezerwa taktyczna za Sam Jensen 1
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 2
  • Leon Madsen 3
Bieg 6
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 17
5 : 1
19 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Tobias Thomsen 2
  • Nicolai Heiselberg 1
  • Leon Madsen Rezerwa taktyczna za Thomas Joergensen 3
  • Tim Soerensen 0
Bieg 5
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 12
1 : 5
18 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Keynan Rew 3
  • Sam Jensen w
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 2
  • Hubert Łęgowik 1
Bieg 4
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 11
4 : 2
13 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Thomas Joergensen 1
  • Tim Soerensen w
  • Leon Madsen 3
  • Timo Lahti 2
Bieg 3
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 7
3 : 3
11 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Nicolai Heiselberg 0
  • Hubert Łęgowik 1
  • Keynan Rew 3
  • Tobias Thomsen 2
Bieg 2
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 4
1 : 5
8 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Antonio Lindbaeck 3
  • Thomas Joergensen 1
  • Tim Soerensen 2
  • Sam Jensen 0
Bieg 1
Nordjysk Elite Speedway 3
3 : 3
3 Region Varde Elitesport
  • Leon Madsen 3
  • Timo Lahti 2
  • Hubert Łęgowik 0
  • Keynan Rew 1

 

Relacja na podstawie dmusport.dk

Zobacz również
    Nordjysk Elite Speedway Nordjysk Elite Speedway 45
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    9 Leon Madsen L. Madsen Leon Madsen 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 20
    10 Thomas Joergensen T. Joergensen Thomas Joergensen 1 1 - 0 1* 3 6 +1
    11 Hubert Łęgowik H. Łęgowik Hubert Łęgowik 0 1* 1 3 1 0 6 +1
    12 Sam Jensen S. Jensen Sam Jensen 0 w - 1* 1 2 +1
    13 Tobias Thomsen T. Thomsen Tobias Thomsen 2 2* 1 2 3 1 11 +1
    Region Varde Elitesport Region Varde Elitesport 39
    Nr Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Suma
    1 Timo Lahti T. Lahti Timo Lahti 2 2 0 2 3 1* 10 +1
    2 Tim Soerensen T. Soerensen Tim Soerensen 2* w 0 1* 0 2 5 +2
    3 Keynan Rew K. Rew Keynan Rew 1* 3 3 2 0 0 9 +1
    4 Antonio Lindbaeck A. Lindbaeck Antonio Lindbaeck 3 2* 2 3 2 2 14 +1
    5 Nicolai Heiselberg N. Heiselberg Nicolai Heiselberg 0 1 0 0 1