DMPJ: Grupa A
20 cze 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 23 | |
2. | Speedway Wanda Kraków | 20 | |
3. | Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra | 20 | |
4. | Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 19 | |
5. | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 17 | |
6. | Arged Malesa Ostrów | 16 | |
7. | TS Kolejarz Opole | 11 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Fogo Unia Leszno
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Wiktor Trofimow jr | 2 | 2* | 3 | 3 | 10+1 | |||
14 | Krzysztof Sadurski | 1 | 1 | - | w | 2 | |||
15 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 11+1 | |||
26 | Tymoteusz Picz | d | 0 |
Speedway Wanda Kraków
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | |||
17 | Patryk Zieliński | 0 | 1 | 2* | 0 | 3+1 | |||
18 | Kamil Marciniec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sebastian Niedźwiedź | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
11 | Mateusz Tonder | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2* | 8+1 | |||
12 | Damian Pawliczak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2* | 4+1 |
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Ernest Matjuszonok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
20 | Elvis Avgucevics | 2* | d | 0 | 1 | 3+1 | |||
21 | Artiom Trofimow | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Betard Sparta Wrocław
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Patryk Wojdyło | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |||
8 | Kacper Konieczny | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | Przemysław Liszka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Arged Malesa Ostrów
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kamil Nowacki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
5 | Nikodem Bartoch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | Marcel Studziński | d | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
TS Kolejarz Opole
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Bialk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
2 | Mateusz Pacek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
3 | Kamil Kamiński | 0 | t | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Bieg 21 62.67 sek.
Bieg 20 62.91 sek.
Bieg 19 63.54 sek.
Bieg 18 62.37 sek.
Bieg 17 62.32 sek.
Bieg 16 63.47 sek.
1
1
1
3
2
3
1
3
1
4
Bieg 15
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 14 63.03 sek.
Bieg 13 61.41 sek.
Bieg 12 62.98 sek.
3
4
1
2
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 11 62.43 sek.
Bieg 10 62.68 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 9 61.13 sek.
Bieg 8 62.78 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 7 63.10 sek.
Bieg 6 61.70 sek.
Bieg 5 62.14 sek.
2
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 61.88 sek.
Bieg 3 62.19 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 2 61.31 sek.
Bieg 1 62.64 sek.
1
1