DMPJ: Grupa C
20 cze 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 27 | |
2. | KS Apator Toruń | 25 | |
3. | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 24 | |
4. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 17 | |
5. | Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła | 12 | |
6. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11 | |
7. | PSŻ Poznań | 9 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
27
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Kamil Wieczorek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
14 | Damian Lotarski | 1 | 1 | 2* | 2* | 6+2 | |||
15 | Dawid Wawrzyniak | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 9+1 | |||
26 | Filip Nizgorski | 0 |
KS Apator Toruń
25
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 3 | 2 | 2* | 3 | 10+1 | |||
11 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 2* | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11+1 | |||
12 | Marcin Kościelski | 0 | 1 | 2* | 1 | 4+1 | |||
25 | Aleks Rydlewski | 0 |
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mateusz Bartkowiak | d | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||
17 | Alan Szczotka | 2 | 2* | 2* | 0 | 6+2 | |||
18 | Hubert Czerniawski | 3 | 2* | 2* | 2 | 9+2 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Dominik Kossakowski | 2* | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8+1 | |||
20 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2* | 5+1 | |||
21 | Marcin Turowski | 1 | 2 | 1 | w | 4 |
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Fajfer | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
2 | Paweł Staniszewski | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
3 | Piotr Gryszpiński | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Tomasz Orwat | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||
5 | Mateusz Jagła | w | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
6 | Kamil Pytlewski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
PSŻ Poznań
9
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mateusz Adamczewski | 0 | - | w | 1 | 1 | |||
8 | Kevin Fajfer | 1 | u/- | - | ns | 1 | |||
9 | Marek Lutowicz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
24 | Jakub Osyczka | w | w | 0 |
Bieg 21 61.87 sek.
Bieg 20 62.14 sek.
Bieg 19
Bieg 18 62.93 sek.
Bieg 17 63.03 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 60.83 sek.
Bieg 15 62.38 sek.
Bieg 14 61.25 sek.
Bieg 13 60.72 sek.
7
6
4
2
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 62.53 sek.
Bieg 11 60.53 sek.
Bieg 10 61.93 sek.
Bieg 9 62.68 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 62.73 sek.
Bieg 7 61.13 sek.
Bieg 6 61.71 sek.
Bieg 5 61.72 sek.
4
3
2
3
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 62.14 sek.
Bieg 3 62.56 sek.
Bieg 2 61.54 sek.
Bieg 1 61.63 sek.
Koniec zawodów
Start
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1