Nice Cup
18 kwi 2019 16:00
Zakończony
1. | Reprezentacja Rosji | 23 | |
2. | Reprezentacja Polski | 20 | |
3. | Reprezentacja Łotwy | 15 | |
4. | Reprezentacja Danii | 14 | |
5. | Reprezentacja Ukrainy | 13 | |
6. | Reprezentacja Niemiec | 5 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Reprezentacja Rosji
23
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Jewgienij Sajdullin | 3 | 3 | 2* | 2* | 1 | 11+2 | ||
4 | Wiaczesław Monachow | 2* | 2* | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12+2 |
Reprezentacja Polski
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Tomasz Orwat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
6 | Michał Curzytek | 2* | 3 | 2 | 2* | 0 | 9+2 |
Reprezentacja Łotwy
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Ernest Matjuszonok | 3 | u | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
10 | Ricards Ansviesulis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2* | 5+1 |
Reprezentacja Danii
14
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Emil Poertner | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
12 | Lasse Poertner | 2 | 1 | 2* | 0 | 3 | 8+1 |
Reprezentacja Ukrainy
13
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lewiszyn | 1 | 2* | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10+1 | ||
2 | Witalij Kowal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Reprezentacja Niemiec
5
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Celina Liebmann | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Sindy Weber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Memoriał Władysława Pietrzaka
4
1
1
Bieg 15 74.53 sek.
Bieg 14 74.56 sek.
Bieg 13 75.83 sek.
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 74.72 sek.
Bieg 11 74.11 sek.
Bieg 10 74.10 sek.
2
1
Bieg 9 73.78 sek.
Bieg 8 74.47 sek.
Bieg 7 73.85 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 6 73.36 sek.
Bieg 5 74.50 sek.
Bieg 4 74.23 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
2
1
1
1
2
Bieg 3 72.88 sek.
2
2
3
3
2
Bieg 2 73.47 sek.
Bieg 1 73.17 sek.
Start
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
1