EuroCup: 4. kolejka
24 paź 2023 19:30
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Veolia Towers Hamburg
Hapoel Shlomo Tel Awiw
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
19
36
K2
23
23
K3
15
27
K4
15
25
Total
72
111
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

39%
Skuteczność rzutów
67%
25
Celne rzuty
38
65
Oddane rzuty
57
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
4
C. Reece
6
L. Moller
3
M. Hughes
...
B. Timor
10
G. Beni
6
J. Brown
69
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele