EuroCup: 10. kolejka
05 gru 2023 20:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Umana Reyer Wenecja
London Lions
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
30
25
K2
21
24
K3
21
23
K4
19
23
Total
91
95
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

42%
Skuteczność rzutów
59%
32
Celne rzuty
31
77
Oddane rzuty
53
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
M. Spissu
40
P. Iannuzzi
59
R. Tucker
...
B. Kaboza
31
J. Taylor
1
K. Queeley
11
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele