EuroCup: 12. kolejka
20 gru 2023 20:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
KK Buducnost Voli Podgorica
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
22
15
K2
12
21
K3
16
22
K4
29
22
Total
79
80
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

49%
Skuteczność rzutów
53%
28
Celne rzuty
31
57
Oddane rzuty
59
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
2
A. Wisniewski
J. Evans
17
K. McCullum
...
C. Ross
4
M. Wright IV
25
P. Popović
30
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele
Wiadomości