DMPJ: Grupa C (ćwierćfinał)
29 cze 2022 16:30
Zakończony
1. | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 47 | |
2. | Unia Tarnów | 30 | |
3. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 27 | |
4. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 13 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Włókniarz Częstochowa
47
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Franciszek Karczewski | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Kajetan Kupiec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Szymon Wolski | ns | ns | 0 |
Unia Tarnów
30
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Świercz | d | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Mateusz Gzyl | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | Carlos Eber Ampugnani | d | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Roman Kapustin | ns | ns | 0 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
27
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Nile Tufft | ns | ns | 0 | |||||
10 | Fabian Ragus | 3 | 3 | w | d | w | ns | 6 | |
11 | Kacper Rychliński | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Dawid Rempała | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
13
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mikołaj Czapla | w | d | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Szymon Szwacher | w | d | - | 1 | w | 1 | ||
15 | Jędrzej Chmura | 1 | w | - | - | - | 1 | ||
16 | Marcel Studziński | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
20 | Kacper Mateusz Grzelak | 1 | 0 | 0 | d | 1 |
Bieg 20 72.16 sek.
Bieg 19 71.92 sek.
2
1
1
Bieg 18 74.24 sek.
Bieg 17 72.99 sek.
3
3
1
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 72.67 sek.
Bieg 15 72.27 sek.
Bieg 14 72.99 sek.
3
1
Bieg 13 72.57 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
1
1
Bieg 12 72.29 sek.
5
5
1
1
Bieg 11 71.98 sek.
Bieg 10 73.99 sek.
2
1
1
Bieg 9 73.01 sek.
7
7
2
1
5
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 72.68 sek.
1
1
Bieg 7 71.26 sek.
Bieg 6 70.63 sek.
Bieg 5 73.50 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 71.13 sek.
Bieg 3 71.01 sek.
4
1
1
1
Bieg 2 72.85 sek.
Bieg 1 70.63 sek.
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1