EuroCup: 1. kolejka
03 paź 2023 19:30
40%
Skuteczność rzutów
43%
29
Celne rzuty
24
73
Oddane rzuty
56
Ratiopharm Ulm
|
Dolomiti Energia Trento
31% (11/36)
Trzy punkty
34% (11/32)
49% (18/37)
Dwa punkty
54% (13/24)
65% (11/17)
Rzuty wolne
69% (11/16)
42
Zbiórki łącznie
37
18
Zbiórki w ataku
8
24
Zbiórki w obronie
29
3
Bloki
6
14
Straty
24
18
Faule
23
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele