DMPJ
20 wrz 2018 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Unia Tarnów | 26 | |
2. | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 21 | |
3. | Fogo Unia Leszno | 20 | |
4. | KS Apator Toruń | 19 | |
5. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 18 | |
6. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | |
7. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 11 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Unia Tarnów
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Patryk Rolnicki | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 11+1 | |||
17 | Dawid Rempała | w | 0 | 2* | 2* | 4+2 | |||
18 | Mateusz Cierniak | 3 | 2* | 3 | 3 | 11+1 | |||
27 | Przemysław Konieczny | 0 |
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafał Karczmarz | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
2 | Mateusz Bartkowiak | 1 | w | 3 | 2* | 6+1 | |||
3 | Alan Szczotka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
22 | Hubert Czerniawski | 0 |
Fogo Unia Leszno
20
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Kacper Pludra | 1 | 2* | 0 | 1 | 4+1 | |||
14 | Wiktor Trofimow jr | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
15 | Szymon Szlauderbach | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||
26 | Krzysztof Sadurski | 0 |
KS Apator Toruń
19
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
20 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
21 | Marcin Kościelski | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
28 | Aleks Rydlewski | 0 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Norbert Krakowiak | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||
5 | Maksymilian Bogdanowicz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
6 | Damian Stalkowski | 1 | 2* | 0 | 3 | 6+1 | |||
23 | Weronika Burlaga | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Dominik Kossakowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Karol Żupiński | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||
9 | Marcin Turowski | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Innpro ROW Rybnik
11
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Lars Skupień | 2* | w | - | ns | 2+1 | |||
11 | Robert Chmiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
12 | Przemysław Giera | 1 | 0 | w | 1 | 2 | |||
25 | Dominik Tyman | t | 0 |
Bieg 21 62.06 sek.
Bieg 20 62.12 sek.
Bieg 19 62.01 sek.
Bieg 18 61.63 sek.
10
4
4
1
3
Bieg 17 62.57 sek.
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
Bieg 16 62.14 sek.
Bieg 15 61.81 sek.
Bieg 14 62.17 sek.
Bieg 13 61.56 sek.
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Bieg 12 62.46 sek.
Bieg 11 62.32 sek.
Bieg 10 61.18 sek.
Bieg 9 61.66 sek.
2
1
1
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 60.62 sek.
Bieg 7 61.07 sek.
3
1
4
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
3
4
9
5
1
3
2
3
2
2
7
10
Bieg 6 61.40 sek.
Bieg 5 61.60 sek.
1
1
1
1
1
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 60.19 sek.
Bieg 3 61.15 sek.
Bieg 2 61.19 sek.
Bieg 1 60.41 sek.
Start
4
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
4
2
2
1
3
7
2
3
1
1