KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe

Wyniki I Liga Mężczyzn gr. B

 Redakcja
Redakcja

Kolejka 1 - 2008-09-20
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - ChKS Łódź 27:26 (13:15)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Unia Tarnów 23:25 (10:10)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Wisła Sandomierz 30:27 (17:14)
MTS Chrzanów - Gwardia Opole 18:26 (9:14)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Politechnika Radomska 23:23 (14:10)
KSSPR Końskie - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 32:28 (17:13)

Kolejka 2 - 2008-09-27
Gwardia Opole - NMC POWEN Zabrze 25:26 (11:13)
ChKS Łódź - Wisła Sandomierz 34:34 (18:16)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 29:26 (14:9)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - MTS Chrzanów 25:25 (11:14)
Unia Tarnów - KSSPR Końskie 18:21 (7:11)
Politechnika Radomska - ASPR Zawadzkie 22:23 (11:8)

Kolejka 3 - 2008-10-04
KSSPR Końskie - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 27:33 (11:16)
Wisła Sandomierz - Politechnika Radomska 26:33 (15:19)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Gwardia Opole 30:31 (17:13)
MTS Chrzanów - Unia Tarnów 33:27 (16:11)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 33:24 (16:9)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - ChKS Łódź 28:28 (16:13)

Kolejka 4 - 2008-10-11
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - MTS Chrzanów 35:17 (17:10)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - ASPR Zawadzkie 20:28 (10:14)
Gwardia Opole - Wisła Sandomierz 33:30 (17:13)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - KSSPR Końskie 27:24 (14:14)
Unia Tarnów - NMC POWEN Zabrze 19:24 (7:15)
ChKS Łódź - Politechnika Radomska 26:26 (12:13)

Kolejka 5 - 2008-10-18
KSSPR Końskie - ChKS Łódź 39:26 (19:13)
MTS Chrzanów - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 31:26 (15:12)
Politechnika Radomska - Gwardia Opole 25:25 (13:14)
Wisła Sandomierz - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 33:29 (15:15)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 29:21 (17:11)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Unia Tarnów 40:30 (20:13)

Kolejka 6 - 2008-10-25
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Politechnika Radomska 24:30 (12:14)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - ASPR Zawadzkie 35:25 (17:11)
Unia Tarnów - Wisła Sandomierz 33:24 (21:10)
KSSPR Końskie - MTS Chrzanów 37:33 (20:16)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - NMC POWEN Zabrze 25:29 (9:13)
ChKS Łódź - Gwardia Opole 29:27 (14:11)

Kolejka 7 - 2008-11-08
NMC POWEN Zabrze - KSSPR Końskie 30:20 (13:9)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 30:26 (14:13)
Gwardia Opole - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 37:22 (16:11)
Politechnika Radomska - Unia Tarnów 37:20 (18:11)
MTS Chrzanów - ChKS Łódź 33:33 (16:16)
Wisła Sandomierz - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 33:31 (20:17)

Kolejka 8 - 2008-11-15
ChKS Łódź - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 27:31 (11:12)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Wisła Sandomierz 24:29 (11:16)
MTS Chrzanów - NMC POWEN Zabrze 17:30 (5:14)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Politechnika Radomska 21:23 (10:8)
KSSPR Końskie - ASPR Zawadzkie 32:31 (14:15)
Unia Tarnów - Gwardia Opole 28:24 (12:9)

Kolejka 9 - 2008-11-22
ASPR Zawadzkie - MTS Chrzanów 25:24 (10:10)
Wisła Sandomierz - KSSPR Końskie 39:28 (21:14)
Politechnika Radomska - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 30:25 (17:13)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Unia Tarnów 31:30 (13:13)
Gwardia Opole - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 29:29 (16:13)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - ChKS Łódź 33:19 (18:8)

Kolejka 10 - 2008-12-06
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Gwardia Opole 23:27 (12:17)
MTS Chrzanów - Wisła Sandomierz 29:24 (14:14)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - ASPR Zawadzkie 25:31 (8:16)
KSSPR Końskie - Politechnika Radomska 20:17 (8:6)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 26:23 (15:10)
ChKS Łódź - Unia Tarnów 32:32 (17:18)

Kolejka 11 - 2008-12-13
ASPR Zawadzkie - ChKS Łódź 25:30 (14:17)
Wisła Sandomierz - NMC POWEN Zabrze 24:31 (13:11)
Unia Tarnów - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 31:26 (13:12)
Politechnika Radomska - MTS Chrzanów 0:10
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 25:28 (13:12)
Gwardia Opole - KSSPR Końskie 33:23 (16:13)

Kolejka 12 - 2009-01-24
ChKS Łódź - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 27:29 (16:12)
Unia Tarnów - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 29:33 (15:15)
Politechnika Radomska - NMC POWEN Zabrze 17:23 (6:14)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - KSSPR Końskie 34:25 (16:11)
Gwardia Opole - MTS Chrzanów 14:23 (13:11)
Wisła Sandomierz - ASPR Zawadzkie 25:27 (14:12)

Kolejka 13 - 2009-01-31
Wisła Sandomierz - ChKS Łódź 29:29 (13:12)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Politechnika Radomska 24:21 (9:11)
MTS Chrzanów - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 36:26 (16:13)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 24:28 (12:12)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Gwardia Opole 24:19 (14:7)
KSSPR Końskie - Unia Tarnów 32:27 (18:13)

Kolejka 14 - 2009-02-14
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - KSSPR Końskie 28:27 (13:14)
Politechnika Radomska - Wisła Sandomierz 30:31 (15:16)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - NMC POWEN Zabrze 23:23 (11:11)
Unia Tarnów - MTS Chrzanów 27:31 (10:17)
Gwardia Opole - ASPR Zawadzkie 31:29 (13:15)
ChKS Łódź - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 19:22 (9:12)

Kolejka 15 - 2009-02-28
MTS Chrzanów - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 27:33 (14:16)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Unia Tarnów 33:21 (17:11)
ASPR Zawadzkie - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 32:30 (13:15)
Wisła Sandomierz - Gwardia Opole 21:24 (11:10)
Politechnika Radomska - ChKS Łódź 31:29 (15:13)
KSSPR Końskie - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 27:20 (12:12)

Kolejka 16 - 2009-03-14
ChKS Łódź - KSSPR Końskie 29:24 (15:12)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - MTS Chrzanów 25:28 (12:10)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - NMC POWEN Zabrze 23:24 (12:13)
Unia Tarnów - ASPR Zawadzkie 22:25 (10:13)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Wisła Sandomierz 37:36 (18:21)
Gwardia Opole - Politechnika Radomska 26:24 (11:8)

Kolejka 17 - 2009-03-28
Gwardia Opole - ChKS Łódź 28:28 (12:14)
Politechnika Radomska - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 29:34 (15:15)
Wisła Sandomierz - Unia Tarnów 35:32 (18:15)
ASPR Zawadzkie - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 26:23 (13:11)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 37:19 (15:7)
MTS Chrzanów - KSSPR Końskie 33:30 (20:11)

Kolejka 18 - 2009-04-18
KSSPR Końskie - NMC POWEN Zabrze 22:22 (10:11)
ChKS Łódź - MTS Chrzanów 29:24 (15:10)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - ASPR Zawadzkie 31:31 (19:14)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Gwardia Opole 28:27 (15:10)
Unia Tarnów - Politechnika Radomska 28:28 (12:12)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Wisła Sandomierz 30:28 (12:13)

Kolejka 19 - 2009-04-25
ASPR Zawadzkie - KSSPR Końskie 31:23 (17:11)
Wisła Sandomierz - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 29:25 (16:6)
Politechnika Radomska - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 26:22 (9:11)
Gwardia Opole - Unia Tarnów 37:29 (18:12)
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - ChKS Łódź 31:32 (15:11)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - MTS Chrzanów 25:16 (14:7)

Kolejka 20 - 2009-05-02
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Gwardia Opole 24:26 (14:9)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Politechnika Radomska 30:31 (13:16)
KSSPR Końskie - Wisła Sandomierz 30:25 (16:13)
MTS Chrzanów - ASPR Zawadzkie 29:33 (17:16)
ChKS Łódź - NMC POWEN Zabrze 26:36 (10:13)
Unia Tarnów - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 36:27 (15:12)

Kolejka 21 - 2009-05-09
Unia Tarnów - ChKS Łódź 25:27
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Olimpia Piekary Śląskie 28:28
Gwardia Opole - Żagiew Dzierżoniów 23:24
Politechnika Radomska - KSSPR Końskie 31:25
Wisła Sandomierz - MTS Chrzanów 27:25
ASPR Zawadzkie - NMC POWEN Zabrze 27:16

Kolejka 22 - 2009-05-16
ChKS Łódź - ASPR Zawadzkie 30:36 (12:15)
Żagiew Dzierżoniów - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 31:30 (19:15)
KSSPR Końskie - Gwardia Opole 23:20 (10:7)
MTS Chrzanów - Politechnika Radomska 28:28 (15:15)
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie - Unia Tarnów 40:24 (20:9)
NMC POWEN Zabrze - Wisła Sandomierz 35:18 (16:9)

Polub Piłkę Ręczną na Facebooku
Zgłoś błąd
inf. własna
Komentarze (0)
    Już uciekasz? Sprawdź jeszcze to:
    ×
    Sport na ×